Marka: Acer SKU: ACUM.QQ0EE.301

Nitro QG240YH3bix

Specyfikacja techniczna

Pixel pitch
0.275 x 0.275 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
53.7 - 111.5 kilohertz
Vertical scan range
48 - 100 Hertz
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical
178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)
3000:1
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry

Display

Pixel pitch0.275 x 0.275 millimeter
Horizontal scan range53.7 - 111.5 kilohertz
Vertical scan range48 - 100 Hertz
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)3000:1
Response time4 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal23.8 inch
Supported graphics resolutions1920 x 1080 (HD 1080)
Contrast ratio (dynamic)100000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeFull HD
Pixel density93 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)95 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeTFT
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyHigh Dynamic Range 10 (HDR10)
Display diagonal (metric)60.5 centimeter

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
Brand specific technologiesSix Axis Control

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in cameraNo

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Market positioningGaming

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity1
HDMI ports quantity1
Headphone outputs1
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
HDMIYes
DC-in jackYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubNo
HDMI version2.0

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 15 degrees
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingNo
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power supply typeExternal
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)D
Energy efficiency class (HDR)D
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours13 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours13 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedHDMI
Stand includedYes
Power adapter includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)177 millimeter
Height (with stand)412.3 millimeter
Width (with stand)542.4 millimeter
Width (without stand)542.4 millimeter
Depth (without stand)38.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)323.1 millimeter
Weight (with stand)2700 gram
Weight (without stand)2500 gram

Packaging data

Package typeBox

Technical details

Warranty period2 year(s)

Opis produktu

Nitro QG240YH3bix 60cm 23.8" ZeroFrame VA 100Hz 1ms(VRB) VGA HDMI Audio out HDR10 FreeSync EU Black

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
Nitro QG240YH3bix 60cm 23.8" ZeroFrame VA 100Hz 1ms(VRB) VGA HDMI Audio out HDR10 FreeSync EU Black

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: Nitro QG240YH3bix
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki