Marka: AOC SKU: BHAG246FK

AOC AGON PRO AG246FK 24.1IN FHD/GAMING 540HZ 16:9 0.5 MS 1920X10

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4038986142120
Pixel pitch
0.279 x 0.276 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 510 kilohertz
Vertical scan range
60 - 540 Hertz
Viewable size, horizontal
535.68 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
298.08 millimeter
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4038986142120

Display

Pixel pitch0.279 x 0.276 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 510 kilohertz
Vertical scan range60 - 540 Hertz
Viewable size, horizontal535.68 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical298.08 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal176 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical170 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time0.5 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal24.1 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLCD
Backlight typeW-LED
HD typeFull HD
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate540 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99.6 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)400 candelas per square meter
Panel typeTN
Anti-glare screenYes
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyDisplayHDR 400
Display diagonal (metric)61.21 centimeter
Haze rate25 percent
LED backlightYes
Colour gamut standardDCI-P3,sRGB
Response time (MPRT)0.5 milliseconds
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

Game modeYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
AMD FreeSync refresh rate range48 - 540 Hertz
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes
Fast chargingYes
Low input lagYes
FPS counterYes
Shadow controlYes
Dial pointYes
Motion blur reductionYes
Brand specific technologiesCrosshair

Design

CertificationWEEE,REACH compliant,RoHs compliant
Product colourBlack
Front bezel colourBlack
Market positioningGaming
Detachable standYes
Frameless designYes

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity2
Headphone outputs1
AC (power) inYes
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-B
Number of upstream ports1
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity2
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.4

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range28 - 28 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
Plug and PlayYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 25 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCHI (SIMPL),CHI (TR),CZE,DUT,ENG,FIN,FRE,DEU,ITA,JPN,KOR,CRO,POL,POR,RUS,ESP,SWE,TUR,UKR
Picture-in-PictureYes
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Number of OSD languages19
Pivot angle-90 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)30 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Input current1.5 Ampere
Power consumption (max)80 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours18 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours38 kilowatt hour

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 85 percent
Storage temperature (T-T)-25 - 55 degrees Celsius
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 degrees Celsius
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 93 percent
Operating altitude0 - 5000 meter
Non-operating altitude0 - 12192 meter

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI,DisplayPort,USB

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)228.9 millimeter
Height (with stand)489.8 millimeter
Width (with stand)557 millimeter
Width (without stand)331.4 millimeter
Depth (without stand)73 millimeter
Height (without stand)331.4 millimeter
Weight (with stand)5000 gram
Weight (without stand)3750 gram

Packaging data

Package weight8450 gram
Package depth188 millimeter
Package height420 millimeter
Package width650 millimeter

Sustainability

Doesn't containMercury (element),PVC/BFR

Technical details

Warranty period3 year(s)
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

DCI-P3 coverage94.7 percent
Bezel thickness typeFrameless

Opis produktu

AOC AGON PRO AG246FK 24.1IN FHD/GAMING 540HZ 16:9 0.5 MS 1920X10

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

AOC AGON PRO AG246FK 24.1IN FHD/GAMING 540HZ 16:9 0.5 MS 1920X10

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: AOC AGON PRO AG246FK 24.1IN FHD/GAMING 540HZ 16:9 0.5 MS 1920X10
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki