Marka: HP Inc. SKU: HC8J4D8UT#ABB

HP S7 Pro 727pq 2560x1440 IPS 5ms DP HDMI USB-C HAS 3/3/0

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0198415142542
Pixel pitch
0.23 x 0.23 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 190 kilohertz
Vertical scan range
48 - 120 Hertz
Viewable size, horizontal
596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
335.7 millimeter
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0198415142542

Display

Pixel pitch0.23 x 0.23 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 190 kilohertz
Vertical scan range48 - 120 Hertz
Viewable size, horizontal596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)2000:1
Response time5 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Aspect ratio16:9
Display technologyLCD
Backlight typeEdge LED
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
Colour gamut100 percent
Pixel density109 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Surface hardness3H
Maximum refresh rate120 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)400 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS Black
Colour depth10 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyDisplayHDR 400
Display diagonal (metric)68.6 centimeter
Haze rate25 percent
Display brightness400 candelas per square meter
LED backlightYes
Colour gamut standardsRGB,DCI-P3
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes
HP segmentBusiness
AMD FreeSync typeFreeSync Premium

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in cameraNo

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourSilver,Black
Country of originChina
Market positioningBusiness
Detachable standYes
Frameless designYes

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outNo
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2)
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity3
USB Type-C downstream ports quantity1
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.4
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort out quantity1
DisplayPort out version1.4

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 20 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle-90 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)38 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (max)91 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)F
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours26 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours40 kilowatt hour

Operational conditions

Non-operating relative humidity (non-condensing)20 - 80 percent
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95 percent
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 degrees Celsius
Storage relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80 percent

Packaging content

Cables includedHDMI,DisplayPort,USB Type-C to USB Type-A,AC
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)225.2 millimeter
Height (with stand)540.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)613.4 millimeter
Width (without stand)613.4 millimeter
Depth (without stand)74.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)354 millimeter
Weight (with stand)6200 gram

Packaging data

Package weight9500 gram
Package depth161 millimeter
Package height455 millimeter
Package width715 millimeter
Package typeBox
Warranty cardYes

Sustainability

Sustainability complianceYes
Sustainability certificatesENERGY STAR,EPEAT,TCO,TCO10

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCECP,CCC,CB,EAC,BIS,Federal Communications Commission (FCC),CE,BSMI

Other features

UNSPSC-code43211902
Packaging contentMonitor; DisplayPort cable; HDMI cable; Warranty card; Quick Setup Poster; 1 USB Type-C to Type-A cable; AC power cord; Color calibration report; VESA mount adapter
Weight6200 gram
Height354 millimeter
Width613.4 millimeter
Depth74.5 millimeter
Low halogenYes

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Supported graphics resolutions
1024 x 768 (XGA),1280 x 1024 (SXGA),1280 x 720 (HD 720),1440 x 900 (WXGA+),1600 x 1200 (UXGA),1600 x 900,1680 x 1050 (WSXGA+),1920 x 1080 (HD 1080),1920 x 1200 (WUXGA),2560 x 1440,640 x 480 (VGA),720 x 400,800 x 600 (SVGA)
Sustainable technologies and materials
At least 90% post-consumer recycled plastic; At least 90% recycled aluminum; At least 15% recycled steel; Molded paper pulp cushion inside box is made of 100% recycled or certified sources; Low halogen; Outside box and corrugated cushions are made of 100% recycled or certified sources

Opis produktu

HP S7 Pro 727pq QHD MNTR

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
HP S7 Pro 727pq QHD MNTR

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: HP S7 Pro 727pq 2560x1440 IPS 5ms DP HDMI USB-C HAS 3/3/0
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki