Marka: HP Inc. SKU: HC9D9S0A5#ABB

HP S5 PRO 527PQ 27 QHD (2560x1440) IPS 350n 5ms DP HDMI HAS USB-B 3/3/0

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0197961406764
Pixel pitch
0.23 x 0.23 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 152 kilohertz
Vertical scan range
50 - 100 Hertz
Viewable size, horizontal
596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
335.7 millimeter
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0197961406764

Display

Pixel pitch0.23 x 0.23 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 152 kilohertz
Vertical scan range50 - 100 Hertz
Viewable size, horizontal596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1500:1
Response time5 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Aspect ratio16:9
Contrast ratio (dynamic)10000000:1
Display technologyLCD
Backlight typeEdge LED
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
Colour gamut100 percent
Pixel density109 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Surface hardness3H
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display bezel technologyMicro-Edge
Display brightness (typical)350 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
Display diagonal (metric)68.6 centimeter
Haze rate25 percent
Display brightness350 candelas per square meter
LED backlightYes
Colour gamut standardsRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncNo
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
HP segmentBusiness

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in cameraNo

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourSilver,Black
Country of originVietnam
Market positioningBusiness
Colour nameJet black

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outNo
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity4
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.2

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 20 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)E
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours22 kilowatt hour

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95 percent
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 degrees Celsius
Storage relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80 percent

Packaging content

Cables includedDisplayPort,AC
Quick start guideYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)228.9 millimeter
Height (with stand)543.8 millimeter
Width (with stand)613.4 millimeter
Width (without stand)613.4 millimeter
Depth (without stand)46.9 millimeter
Height (without stand)356.7 millimeter
Weight (with stand)6200 gram
Weight (without stand)4600 gram

Packaging data

Package weight9200 gram
Package depth160 millimeter
Package height446 millimeter
Package width699 millimeter
Package typeBox
Warranty cardYes

Sustainability

Sustainability complianceYes
Sustainability certificatesENERGY STAR,EPEAT,TCO,EPEAT Climate +,TCO10

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCECP,GS mark,CCC,CB,EAC,BIS,Federal Communications Commission (FCC),CE,BSMI

Other features

UNSPSC-code43211902
Weight6200 gram

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Supported graphics resolutions
1024 x 768 (XGA),1280 x 1024 (SXGA),1280 x 720 (HD 720),1440 x 900 (WXGA+),1600 x 1200 (UXGA),1600 x 900,1680 x 1050 (WSXGA+),1920 x 1080 (HD 1080),1920 x 1200 (WUXGA),2560 x 1440,640 x 480 (VGA),720 x 400,720 x 480,720 x 576,800 x 600 (SVGA)
Sustainable technologies and materials
Low halogen; Molded paper pulp cushion inside box is 100% sustainably sourced and recyclable; Outside box and corrugated cushions are 100% sustainably sourced and recyclable; 85% ITE-derived closed loop plastic; Contains ocean-bound plastic; Contains 20% recycled glass in the monitor panel; At least 35% recycled metal including 90% recycled aluminum in the stand

Opis produktu

HP S5 PRO 527PQ 27 QHD (2560x1440) IPS 350n 5ms DP HDMI HAS USB-B 3/3/0

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

HP S5 PRO 527PQ 27 QHD (2560x1440) IPS 350n 5ms DP HDMI HAS USB-B 3/3/0

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: HP S5 PRO 527PQ 27 QHD (2560x1440) IPS 350n 5ms DP HDMI HAS USB-B 3/3/0
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki