Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJB1980S-W1

iiyama Monitor ProLite B1980S-W1 19" WH TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², 13cm Height Adj. Stand, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125432
Pixel pitch
0.294 x 0.294 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 80 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
376.32 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
301.05 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
170 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125432

Display

Pixel pitch0.294 x 0.294 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 80 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal376.32 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical301.05 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal170 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical160 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time3 milliseconds
Display resolution1280 x 1024 pixels
Display diagonal19 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)12000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeSVGA
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio5:4
Maximum refresh rate75 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeTN
Display diagonal (metric)48 centimeter
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourWhite
Feet colourWhite
Market positioningBusiness
Illuminated standNo

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Built-in USB hubNo
HDMI version1.4
DisplayPort version1.2
DisplayPort out quantity1

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-60 - 60 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,POR,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Number of OSD languages11
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (typical)12 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (max)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)D
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours10.9 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)245.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)603 millimeter
Width (with stand)411 millimeter
Width (without stand)411 millimeter
Depth (without stand)49 millimeter
Height (without stand)453 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4500 gram

Packaging data

Package weight5600 gram
Package depth162 millimeter
Package height416 millimeter
Package width490 millimeter
Package typeBox

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight4500 gram
Width411 millimeter
Depth245.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, + / Volume, -/ Eco, Signal Select (Auto)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco, OD, X-Res technology), image setup (blue light reducer, sharpness), colour settings (gamma, 6-axis, colour temp.), audio settings (volume, mute), OSD settings (H. position, V. position, OSD time, OSD rotate, language), extra (reset, DDC/CI control, signal select, HDMI range, opening logo, power LED, information)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite B1980S-W1 19" WH TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², 13cm Height Adj. Stand, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite B1980S-W1 19" WH TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², 13cm Height Adj. Stand, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite B1980S-W1 19" WH TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², 13cm Height Adj. Stand, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki