Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJE1980S-B1

iiyama Monitor ProLite E1980S-B1 19" TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125418
Pixel pitch
0.294 x 0.294 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 80 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
376.32 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
301.05 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
170 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125418

Display

Pixel pitch0.294 x 0.294 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 80 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal376.32 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical301.05 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal170 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical160 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time3 milliseconds
Display resolution1280 x 1024 pixels
Display diagonal19 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)12000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeVGA
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio5:4
Maximum refresh rate75 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeTN
Display diagonal (metric)48 centimeter
Colour gamut standardNTSC,sRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Built-in USB hubNo

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,POR,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (typical)12 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)D
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours10.9 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)204.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)402 millimeter
Width (with stand)411 millimeter
Width (without stand)411 millimeter
Depth (without stand)245.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)453 millimeter
Weight (with stand)3100 gram

Packaging data

Package weight4100 gram
Package depth122 millimeter
Package height427 millimeter
Package width474 millimeter
Package typeBox

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight3100 gram
Height402 millimeter
Width411 millimeter
Depth204.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, + / Volume, -/ Eco, Signal Select (Auto)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco, OD, X-Res technology), image setup (blue light reducer, sharpness), colour settings (gamma, 6-axis, colour temp.), audio settings (volume, mute), OSD settings (H. position, V. position, OSD time, language), extra (reset, DDC/CI control, signal select, HDMI range, opening logo, power LED, information)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite E1980S-B1 19" TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite E1980S-B1 19" TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite E1980S-B1 19" TN-panel, 1280x1024, 250cd/m², HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki