Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJG2245HSU-B2

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2245HSU-B2 21,5" IPS Gaming, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², HDMI, DP, Adaptive Sync

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570124688
Pixel pitch
0.249 x 0.241 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 110 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
478.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
260.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570124688

Display

Pixel pitch0.249 x 0.241 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 110 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal478.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical260.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time1 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal21.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeFull HD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)54.5 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningGaming

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version2.0
HDMI version1.4
DisplayPort version1.2
Number of downstream ports2

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range4 - 22 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)17 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours15.4 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI
Power cable length1.5 meter
HDMI cable length1.5 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)192.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)362 millimeter
Width (with stand)492 millimeter
Weight (with stand)2600 gram

Packaging data

Package weight3600 gram
Package depth380 millimeter
Package height122 millimeter
Package width564 millimeter
Package typeBox
USB cable length1.5 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight2600 gram
Height362 millimeter
Width492 millimeter
Depth192.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Volume, Black Tuner / MBR / Adaptive Sync / Night Mode, Input Select / Exit

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, OD, AC, Eco, black tuner, colour saturation, MBR, AdaptiveSync), input source, audio settings (volume, mute audio), user modes, colour settings (6-Axis, gamma, blue light reducer, colour temperature, user preset), image adjust (i-Style Colour, sharp and soft, RGB range, video mode adjust), language, setup menu (OSD h. position, OSD v. position, OSD time, opening logo, LED), display information, recall

Opis produktu

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2245HSU-B2 21,5" IPS Gaming, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², HDMI, DP, Adaptive Sync

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2245HSU-B2 21,5" IPS Gaming, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², HDMI, DP, Adaptive Sync

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2245HSU-B2 21,5" IPS Gaming, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², HDMI, DP, Adaptive Sync
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki