Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJG4380UHSU-B2

iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G4380UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, Pro-Gaming, UHD 3840x2160 144Hz0.4ms, 550cdm², 2xHDMI 2.1, 2xDP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125630
Pixel pitch
0.245 x 0.245 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 335 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
941.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
529.4 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125630

Display

Pixel pitch0.245 x 0.245 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 335 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal941.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical529.4 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)4000:1
Display resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Display diagonal42.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD type4K Ultra HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate144 Hertz
NTSC coverage (typical)85 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)550 candelas per square meter
Panel typeVA
Colour depth10 bit
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyHigh Dynamic Range (HDR) 400
Display diagonal (metric)108 centimeter
Haze rate2 percent
Response time (MPRT)0.3 milliseconds

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
AMD FreeSync refresh rate range48 - 120 Hertz
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power14 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Market positioningGaming

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity2
Headphone outputs1
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity2
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
Number of upstream ports1
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity2
HDMI version2.1
DisplayPort version1.4
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
Number of downstream ports4

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range-2 - 10 degrees
Panel mounting interface200 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,POR,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Number of OSD languages11
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)89 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours47.8 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours84.6 kilowatt hour

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 80 percent
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 degrees Celsius
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 degrees Celsius
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 85 percent

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort
Quick start guideYes
Remote control includedYes
Stand includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
DisplayPort cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter
Remote control batteries includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)251 millimeter
Height (with stand)621.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)977.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)14800 gram
Weight (without stand)13000 gram

Packaging data

Package weight20000 gram
Package depth240 millimeter
Package height760 millimeter
Package width1071 millimeter
USB cable length1.8 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code85285210

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight14800 gram
Height621.5 millimeter
Width977.5 millimeter
Depth251 millimeter
Control panelPower Indicator, Remote Sensor, Input Select Button, +/Volume, -/Shortcut Button, Menu, Power

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, OD, HDR, Adaptive Sync, ACR, night mode, blue light reducer, motion blue reducer, gamma), input select (input source), audio adjust (volume, mute), store user settings (user modes), colour settings (6-axis, colour temperature, user preset, black tuner), image adjust (i-Style Colour, x-res technology, sharpness, HDMI range, direct drive mode, video mode adjust), language, setup menu (OSD h. position, OSD v. position, OSD time, logo opening, power LED, DDC/CI control, USB charge, HDMI 2.1, DSC compression), display information, reset

Opis produktu

iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G4380UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, Pro-Gaming, UHD 3840x2160 144Hz0.4ms, 550cdm², 2xHDMI 2.1, 2xDP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G4380UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, Pro-Gaming, UHD 3840x2160 144Hz0.4ms, 550cdm², 2xHDMI 2.1, 2xDP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G4380UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, Pro-Gaming, UHD 3840x2160 144Hz0.4ms, 550cdm², 2xHDMI 2.1, 2xDP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki