Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJGC2781HSU-B1

iiyama Black Hawk GC2781HSU-B1 27" VA-panel, Curved Gaming 1500R, 1920x1080 144Hz1ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP, FreeSync

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570127528
Pixel pitch
0.311 x 0.311 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 160 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
597.9 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
336.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570127528

Display

Pixel pitch0.311 x 0.311 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 160 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal597.9 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical336.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)4000:1
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLCD
HD typeFull HD
Screen shapeCurved
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate144 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)350 candelas per square meter
Panel typeVA
Colour depth8 bit
Screen curvature rating1500R
Display diagonal (metric)68 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningGaming

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version2.0
Number of downstream ports2

Ergonomics

Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingYes
Cable managementYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)17 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency class (SDR)D
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours17 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI
Power cable length1.85 meter
HDMI cable length1.85 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)98.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)362.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)610.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4000 gram

Packaging data

Package weight6540 gram
Package depth163 millimeter
Package height439 millimeter
Package width693 millimeter
USB cable length1.5 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCB,CE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight4000 gram
Control panelPower Indicator, Joystick: Power / Menu (Center), Up / Signal Select, Down, Left / i-Style Colour / Night Mode / Blue Light Reducer, Right / Volume

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, OD, FreeSync, ACR, Night Mode, Blue Light Reducer, Motion Blur Reduction, Gamma), input select, audio settings (volume, mute), store user settings (user modes), colour settings (6-axis, colour temperature, user preset, black tuner), image adjust (i-Style Colour, x-res technology, sharpness, HDMI range, direct drive mode, video mode adjust), language, setup menu (OSD horizontal position, OSD vertical position, OSD time, opening logo, power LED, DDC/CI control, USB charge), display information, reset

Opis produktu

iiyama Black Hawk GC2781HSU-B1 27" VA-panel, Curved Gaming 1500R, 1920x1080 144Hz1ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP, FreeSync

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Black Hawk GC2781HSU-B1 27" VA-panel, Curved Gaming 1500R, 1920x1080 144Hz1ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP, FreeSync

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Black Hawk GC2781HSU-B1 27" VA-panel, Curved Gaming 1500R, 1920x1080 144Hz1ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP, FreeSync
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki