Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJGCB4580DQSN-B1

iiyama Curved GCB4580DQSN-B1 44,5" DQHD VA-panel, 5120x1440 165Hz0.8ms, 450cd/m², USB-C Dock, 2x HDMI 2.1, DP, KVM

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570122264
Pixel pitch
0.212 x 0.212 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 260 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
1087.5 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
305.9 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570122264

Display

Pixel pitch0.212 x 0.212 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 260 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal1087.5 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical305.9 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)3000:1
Response time0.8 milliseconds
Display resolution5120 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal44.5 inch
Aspect ratio32:9
Digital horizontal frequency30 - 260 kilohertz
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
Backlight typeLED
HD typeDual QHD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeCurved
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio32:9
Maximum refresh rate165 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)80 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)450 candelas per square meter
Panel typeVA
Colour depth8 bit
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyHigh Dynamic Range (HDR) 400
Screen curvature rating1500R
Display diagonal (metric)113 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)0.8 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
ConnectShare (USB)Yes
Brand specific technologiesBlack Equalizer,Eye Saver

Multimedia

RMS rated power6 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Market positioningGaming
Detachable standYes

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity2
Headphone outputs1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity3
USB Type-C downstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort version1.4
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to90 Watt
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
Number of downstream ports3

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range3 - 20 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100,200 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Number of OSD languages9
Height adjustmentYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableNo
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)130 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)37 Watt
Power consumption (typical)37 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours37 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours67 kilowatt hour

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 degrees Celsius

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort
ManualYes
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power adapter includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)275 millimeter
Height (with stand)539 millimeter
Width (with stand)1090 millimeter
Height (without stand)409 millimeter
Weight (with stand)11200 gram
Weight (without stand)8900 gram

Packaging data

Package weight16400 gram
Package depth315 millimeter
Package height470 millimeter
Package width1260 millimeter

Sustainability

Sustainability complianceYes
Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Volume controlButtons
Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight11200 gram
Height409 millimeter
Width1090 millimeter
Depth275 millimeter
Control panelnavigation button: Menu/Execution, Down (i-Style Colour), Up (Input Select), Right (Volume), Left (Night Mode), Power
Supplied AC adapter typeAC

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture (brightness, contrast, Black Tuner, Sharpness, OD, Adv. Contrast, Night Mode, X-Res Technology), colour (warm, normal, cool, user colour, blue light reducer, gamma), input select, PBP (PBP mode, sub win input, PBP Swap, audio input), audio (volume, mute), i-Style Mode, language, OSD settings (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD background, OSD time out, information), setup menu (memory recall, MST, DSC, HDMI, KVM, USB-C, USB BC, video adjust mode, HDMI RGB range, direct drive, Adaptive Sync, MBR, HDR, opening logo, LED)

Opis produktu

iiyama Curved GCB4580DQSN-B1 44,5" DQHD VA-panel, 5120x1440 165Hz0.8ms, 450cd/m², USB-C Dock, 2x HDMI 2.1, DP, KVM

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Curved GCB4580DQSN-B1 44,5" DQHD VA-panel, 5120x1440 165Hz0.8ms, 450cd/m², USB-C Dock, 2x HDMI 2.1, DP, KVM

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Curved GCB4580DQSN-B1 44,5" DQHD VA-panel, 5120x1440 165Hz0.8ms, 450cd/m², USB-C Dock, 2x HDMI 2.1, DP, KVM
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki