Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJHB3201UHSNP-B1

iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1 32" IPS BLACK 2.0 panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 450cd/m², PantoneValid, USB-C Dock,HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125395
Pixel pitch
0.182 x 0.182 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 140 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
392.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
697.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125395

Display

Pixel pitch0.182 x 0.182 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 140 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal392.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical697.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)3000:1
Response time4 milliseconds
Display resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Display diagonal31.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
HD type4K Ultra HD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)450 candelas per square meter
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyDisplayHDR 400
Display diagonal (metric)80 centimeter
Colour gamut standardDCI-P3,sRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power5 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningHome

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to96 Watt
Built-in KVM switchYes

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range180 - 360 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesENG,DEU,FRE,ESP,ITA,RUS,JPN,CZE,DUT,POL,UKR
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)32 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours32 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours39.9 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedPower,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort,USB Type-C
Power cable length1.8 meter
DisplayPort cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)260 millimeter
Height (with stand)588 millimeter
Width (with stand)714.5 millimeter
Width (without stand)714.5 millimeter
Depth (without stand)260 millimeter
Height (without stand)438 millimeter
Weight (with stand)9000 gram

Packaging data

Package weight12700 gram
Package depth148 millimeter
Package height515 millimeter
Package width815 millimeter
Package typeBox

Technical details

Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

DCI-P3 coverage99 percent

Opis produktu

iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1 32" IPS BLACK 2.0 panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 450cd/m², PantoneValid, USB-C Dock,HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1 32" IPS BLACK 2.0 panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 450cd/m², PantoneValid, USB-C Dock,HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1 32" IPS BLACK 2.0 panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 450cd/m², PantoneValid, USB-C Dock,HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki