Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJTF4339AS-B1AG

iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG 43" Touch Screen, 3840x2160, 435cd/m², 24/7, iiSignage², 2x HDMI, DP, AntiGlare, VESA 200x200

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570123872
HD type
4K Ultra HD
Pixel pitch
0.245 x 0.245 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
28 - 160 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
941.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
529.4 millimeter
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570123872

Display

HD type4K Ultra HD
Pixel pitch0.245 x 0.245 millimeter
Horizontal scan range28 - 160 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal941.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical529.4 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1200:1
Response time8 milliseconds
Display resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Display diagonal42.5 inch
Display technologyLED
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Surface hardness7H
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
Number of simultaneous touchpoints40
TouchscreenYes
Display brightness (typical)500 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
Display diagonal (metric)108 centimeter
Haze rate25 percent
Touch technologyMulti-touch
Touchscreen technologyProjected capacitive system
Display brightness435 candelas per square meter
LED backlightYes
Positional accuracy2.5 millimeter
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

Operating system installedAndroid 11
Operating system version11
Operating hours (hours/days)24/7
Palm rejectionYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power20 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Number of speakers2

Design

CertificationTCO Certified, CB, TÜV-Bauart, EAC, RoHS support, ErP, WEEE, REACH
Product colourBlack
Front bezel colourBlack
International Protection (IP) codeIP65
Glass thickness3 millimeter

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity2
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
DVI portNo
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.2
HDCP version2.2
RS-232CYes
USB 2.0 Type-A ports quantity2
USB Touch portYes

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Panel mounting interface200 x 200 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DAN,DEU,ENG,ESP,FIN,FRE,ITA,NOR,DUT,POL,RUS,SWE
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Number of OSD languages13
VESA mountingYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)116 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours52.1 kilowatt hour

Operational conditions

Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 degrees Celsius
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 degrees Celsius
Operating relative humidity (H-H)-20 - 60 percent

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI
Quick start guideYes
Remote control includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter
Remote control batteries includedYes
Batteries includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)63.4 millimeter
Height (with stand)585.4 millimeter
Width (with stand)997.2 millimeter
Bezel width (side)26 millimeter
Bezel width (top)26 millimeter
Bezel width (bottom)26 millimeter
Weight (with stand)22100 gram

Packaging data

Package weight27000 gram
Package depth157 millimeter
Package height712 millimeter
Package width1105 millimeter
USB cable length1.8 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Thin Client

Processor architectureARM Cortex-A73

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCB,CE,cTUVus,EAC,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Mean time between failures (MTBF)50000 hour
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Placement supportedIndoor
Brightness435 candelas per square meter
Built-in processorYes
Active display area (W x H)941.2 x 529.4 millimeter
Touch methodstylus, finger, glove (latex)
USB ports quantity2
Package volume27000 cubic centimeter
Weight22100 gram
Height585.4 millimeter
Width997.2 millimeter
Depth63.4 millimeter
Control panelPower

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Compatible operating systems
All iiyama monitors are Plug & Play and compatible with Windows and Linux. For details regarding the supported OS for the touch models, please refer to the driver instruction file available in the downloads section.
User controls
picture (brightness, contrast, sharpness, back level, tint, colour, noise reduction, gamma selection, low blue light, colour temp., colour control, overscan, picture reset), screen (zoom mode, custom zoom, screen reset), audio (balance, treble, bass, volume, audio out (line out), max. volume, min. volume, mute, audio reset, audio out sync, speaker setting), configuration 1 (Android launcher, switch on state, Touch lock, Touch mode, mouse mode, panel saving, RS232 routing, boot on source, WOL, conf.1 reset, factory reset), configuration 2 (OSD timeout, OSD H position, OSD V position, system rotation, info OSD, logo and animation, logo setting, animation setting, monitor ID, monitor info, HDMI version, conf. 2 reset), advanced options (kiosk mode, side bar, no signal image, motorized stand, IR control, power LED light, fan, off timer, schedule, HDMI with one wire, HDMI with one wire off, failover, language, OSD transparency, power saving, advanced options reset)

Opis produktu

iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG 43" Touch Screen, 3840x2160, 435cd/m², 24/7, iiSignage², 2x HDMI, DP, AntiGlare, Land/Port/Face-up, VESA 200x200

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG 43" Touch Screen, 3840x2160, 435cd/m², 24/7, iiSignage², 2x HDMI, DP, AntiGlare, Land/Port/Face-up, VESA 200x200

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG 43" Touch Screen, 3840x2160, 435cd/m², 24/7, iiSignage², 2x HDMI, DP, AntiGlare, VESA 200x200
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki