Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJX4373UHSU-B2

iiyama Monitor ProLite X4373UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, 3840x2160(4K)UHD-DualMode 120Hz3ms, 450cdm², 2xHDMI, DP, KVM, Remote control

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570126590
Pixel pitch
0.245 x 0.245 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 135 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
941.18 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
529.42 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570126590

Display

Pixel pitch0.245 x 0.245 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 135 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal941.18 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical529.42 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)4000:1
Response time3 milliseconds
Display resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Display diagonal42.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD type4K Ultra HD
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)85 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)450 candelas per square meter
Panel typeVA
Colour depth10 bit
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyHigh Dynamic Range 10 (HDR10)
Display diagonal (metric)108 centimeter
Colour gamut standardNTSC,sRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power14 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity2
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to95 Watt
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeYes
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of downstream ports4

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range10 - 2 degrees
Panel mounting interface200 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesDEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,POR,RUS,UKR
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)41 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours40.9 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours79.1 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort,USB Type-C
Remote control includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
DisplayPort cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter
Remote control batteries includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)251 millimeter
Height (with stand)621.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)977.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)14700 gram

Packaging data

Package weight19300 gram
Package depth240 millimeter
Package height760 millimeter
Package width1071 millimeter
Package typeBox
USB cable length1.8 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight14700 gram
Height621.5 millimeter
Width977.5 millimeter
Depth251 millimeter
Control panelInput Select, +/Volume, -/Shortcut, Menu, Power

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, ECO, HDR, ACR, OD, X-res technology, black tuner), colour settings (6-axis, i-Style colour, blue light reducer, gamma, RGB range, colour temperature, user preset), PiP/PbP ( PiP/PbP, sub-source, PiP position, PiP size, swap, audio input), OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD time, OSD background, display information, language), miscellaneous (sharpness, video mode adjust, opening logo, power LED, USB-C speed, USB charge, KVM, DDC/CI control, dual mode), input select (source), audio settings (volume, mute audio), recall (recall all?)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite X4373UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, 3840x2160(4K)UHD-DualMode 120Hz3ms, 450cdm², 2xHDMI, DP, KVM, Remote control

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite X4373UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, 3840x2160(4K)UHD-DualMode 120Hz3ms, 450cdm², 2xHDMI, DP, KVM, Remote control

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite X4373UHSU-B2 43" VA-panel, 3840x2160(4K)UHD-DualMode 120Hz3ms, 450cdm², 2xHDMI, DP, KVM, Remote control
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki