Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXB2792HSU-B1

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS 4-side slim, 1920x1080 120Hz3ms, 300cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, Green Choice, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570126194
Pixel pitch
0.311 x 0.311 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 140 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
597.9 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
336.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570126194

Display

Pixel pitch0.311 x 0.311 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 140 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal597.9 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical336.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1500:1
Response time3 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeFull HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate120 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)96 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)68.6 centimeter
Colour gamut standardNTSC,sRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
HDMI version1.4
DisplayPort version1.2
Number of downstream ports2

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS,UKR
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)11.4 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)B
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours10.7 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI
Quick start guideYes
Power cable length1.5 meter
HDMI cable length1.5 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)546 millimeter
Width (with stand)616.5 millimeter
Width (without stand)616.5 millimeter
Depth (without stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)403.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)5400 gram

Packaging data

Package weight8000 gram
Package depth124 millimeter
Package height483 millimeter
Package width707 millimeter
Package typeBox
USB cable length1.5 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight5400 gram
Width616.5 millimeter
Depth209.5 millimeter
Control panelJoystick: Center: Power/Menu, Up/Input Select, Down, Left/i-Style colour/Eco/Blue Light Reducer, Right/Volume/Mute Audio

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, ECO, ACR, OD, Adaptive Sync, X-Res Technology, DPS), colour settings (6-axis, i-Style colour, blue light reducer, gamma, RGB range, colour temp.), OSD settings (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD time, OSD rotate, OSD background, DDC/CI, display information ), miscellaneous ( sharpness, video mode adjust, opening logo, power LED, USB charge, audio settings (volume, mute), recall (recall all)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS 4-side slim, 1920x1080 120Hz3ms, 300cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, Green Choice, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS 4-side slim, 1920x1080 120Hz3ms, 300cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, Green Choice, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS 4-side slim, 1920x1080 120Hz3ms, 300cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, Green Choice, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki