Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXB2797QSNP-W1

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" WH IPS-panel, 2560x1440 75Hz1ms, 350cd/m², EyeComfort, USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125951
Pixel pitch
0.233 x 0.233 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 112 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125951

Display

Pixel pitch0.233 x 0.233 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 112 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLCD
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate75 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)350 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)68.5 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourWhite
Market positioningHome

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to96 Watt
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort out quantity1
Number of downstream ports4

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-60 - 60 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS,UKR
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)21 Watt
Power consumption (typical)21 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours21 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,USB Type-C
Power cable length1.5 meter
HDMI cable length1.5 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)547.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)613 millimeter
Height (without stand)403.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)5900 gram

Packaging data

Package weight8000 gram
Package depth142 millimeter
Package height447 millimeter
Package width691 millimeter
USB cable length1.5 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight5900 gram
Width613 millimeter
Depth209.5 millimeter
Control panelDžojstik: Uključivanje/Meni (Central), Gore/Izbor signala, Dole, Levo/Prečica, Desno/Jačina zvuka
Manufacturer warranty5 years (for details and eligible countries please check the Warranty section of our website)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
podešavanje slike (osvetljenost, kontrast, ECO, ACR, OD, MBR, adaptivna sinhronizacija), podešavanja boja (i-Style boja, RGB opseg, temperatura boja, korisnička podešavanja), OSD (horizontalna pozicija OSD-a, vertikalna pozicija OSD-a, rotacija OSD-a, vreme OSD-a, pozadina OSD-a, DDC/CI kontrola, informacije o ekranu), jezik, dodatno 1 (oštrina, podešavanje video režima, početni logo, LED lampica za napajanje, USB punjenje, brzina USB-C-a, MST DP-izlaz), dodatno 2 (prečica, Mac adresa, verzija firmvera), KVM (HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C), izbor ulaza, podešavanja zvuka (jačina zvuka, isključivanje zvuka), resetovanje (resetovati sve?)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" WH IPS-panel, 2560x1440 75Hz1ms, 350cd/m², EyeComfort, USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" WH IPS-panel, 2560x1440 75Hz1ms, 350cd/m², EyeComfort, USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" WH IPS-panel, 2560x1440 75Hz1ms, 350cd/m², EyeComfort, USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki