Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXB3270QSU-B1

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz3ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, 2xHDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570123636
Pixel pitch
0.272 x 0.272 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 90 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
698.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
392.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570123636

Display

Pixel pitch0.272 x 0.272 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 90 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal698.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical392.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1200:1
Response time3 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal31.5 inch
Aspect ratio16:9
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Display diagonal (metric)80 centimeter
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

CertificationCE, TÜV-Bauart, EAC, VCCI-B, PSE, RoHS support, ErP, WEEE, REACH, UKCA
Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Number of upstream ports3
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.4
Number of downstream ports3

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range5 - 20 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)35 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours26.9 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours0 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI
Quick start guideYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)239.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)580 millimeter
Width (with stand)726 millimeter
Height (without stand)440 millimeter
Weight (with stand)8600 gram

Packaging data

Package weight10800 gram
Package depth176 millimeter
Package height512 millimeter
Package width810 millimeter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight8600 gram
Width726 millimeter
Depth239.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Up / Right / Volume, Down / Left / Eco, Input/ Exit

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco, OD, X-Res technology), colour settings ( gamma, RGB range, colour temp.), image settings (video mode adjust, blue light reducer, sharp and soft), OSD (H. position, V. position, time, background, language), extra (reset, DDC/CI, LED, opening logo, Adpative Sync, display information), input select (source), audio settings (volume, mute)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz3ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, 2xHDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz3ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, 2xHDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz3ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, 2xHDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki