Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXCB4594DQSU-B1

iiyama Monitor ProLite XCB4594DQSU-B1 44,5" UW Curved VA-panel, DQHD 5120x1440 75Hz2ms, 450cd/m², 2xHDMI, 2xDP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570126293
Pixel pitch
0.212 x 0.212 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 135 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
1087.5 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
305.9 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570126293

Display

Pixel pitch0.212 x 0.212 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 135 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal1087.5 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical305.9 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)3000:1
Response time2 milliseconds
Display resolution5120 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal44.5 inch
Digital horizontal frequency30 - 135 kilohertz
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeDual QHD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeCurved
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio32:9
Maximum refresh rate75 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)80 percent
TouchscreenNo
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Display brightness (typical)450 candelas per square meter
Panel typeVA
Screen curvature rating1500R
Display diagonal (metric)113 centimeter
Colour gamut standardNTSC,sRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power6 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningHome

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity2
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity2
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-A,USB Type-C
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity2
USB Type-C downstream ports quantity2
HDMI version2.0
Number of downstream ports4

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range3 - 20 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100,200 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS,UKR
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)130 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)37 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours37.4 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours67.7 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort
Power cable length1.8 meter
DisplayPort cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.5 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)275 millimeter
Height (with stand)539 millimeter
Width (with stand)1090 millimeter
Height (without stand)409 millimeter
Weight (with stand)10500 gram

Packaging data

Package weight15500 gram
Package depth315 millimeter
Package height470 millimeter
Package width1260 millimeter
Package typeBox
USB cable length1.5 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight10500 gram
Width1090 millimeter
Depth275 millimeter
Control panelNavigation (power) button: Center (Menu/Execution), Front (Move Down/Submenu), Back (Move Up/Input Select), Right (Move Right/Volume), Left (Move Left/Volume)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, ECO, HDR, ACR, OD, Adaptive Sync, X-Res technology, black tuner), colour settings (6-axis, i-Style colour, blue light reducer, gamma RGB range, colour temp., user preset), OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD time, OSD background, display information), language, miscellaneous (sharpness, video mode adjust, opening logo, power LED, USB charge, DDC/CI control), input select, audio settings (volume, mute), recall (recall all?)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XCB4594DQSU-B1 44,5" UW Curved VA-panel, DQHD 5120x1440 75Hz2ms, 450cd/m², 2xHDMI, 2xDP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XCB4594DQSU-B1 44,5" UW Curved VA-panel, DQHD 5120x1440 75Hz2ms, 450cd/m², 2xHDMI, 2xDP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XCB4594DQSU-B1 44,5" UW Curved VA-panel, DQHD 5120x1440 75Hz2ms, 450cd/m², 2xHDMI, 2xDP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki