Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXU2292HSU-B6

iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6 22" IPS-panel LED, 1920X1080, 100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP, USB Hub, Flicker-Free

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570122561
Pixel pitch
0.248 x 0.248 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 115 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
476.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
267.8 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570122561

Display

Pixel pitch0.248 x 0.248 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 115 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal476.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical267.8 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time4 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal21.5 inch
Digital horizontal frequency30 - 115 kilohertz
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeFull HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)54.6 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)0.4 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
AMD FreeSync typeFreeSync

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningOffice

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Number of downstream ports4

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range21.5 - 3.5 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,POR,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (typical)14 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours13.5 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)199.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)384 millimeter
Width (with stand)489.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)3000 gram

Packaging data

Package weight4500 gram
Package depth131 millimeter
Package height420 millimeter
Package width581 millimeter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight3000 gram
Height384 millimeter
Width489.5 millimeter
Depth199.5 millimeter
Control panelSignal Select / Exit, + / Volume, - / Eco +, Menu , Power

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco, OD, X-Res technology), image settings (blue light reducer, sharp&soft, video mode adjust), colour settings (gamma, 6-axis, colour temp.), audio settings (volume, mute), OSD settings (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD time, language), extra1 (MBR, AdaptiveSync, USB BC), extra2 (reset, DDC/CI, signal select, HDMI range, opening logo, LED, information)

Opis produktu

iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6 22" IPS-panel LED, 1920X1080, 100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP, USB Hub, Flicker-Free

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6 22" IPS-panel LED, 1920X1080, 100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP, USB Hub, Flicker-Free

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6 22" IPS-panel LED, 1920X1080, 100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP, USB Hub, Flicker-Free
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki