Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXU2293HS-B6

iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2293HS-B6 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz, 300cd/m², Speakers, HDMI, DP, 1ms MPRT

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570124244
Pixel pitch
0.249 x 0.249 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 110 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
478.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
260.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570124244

Display

Pixel pitch0.249 x 0.249 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 110 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal478.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical260.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time1 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal21.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeFull HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)96 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (peak)300 candelas per square meter
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)54.5 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Market positioningGraphics design

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
Headphone outputs1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
HDMI version1.4
DisplayPort version1.2

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range-4 - 22 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCHI (TR),CZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POR,RUS,TUR
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)17 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)D
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours12.2 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI
ManualYes
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power adapter includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)178 millimeter
Height (with stand)359 millimeter
Width (with stand)492 millimeter
Weight (with stand)2600 gram

Packaging data

Package weight3600 gram
Package depth122 millimeter
Package height380 millimeter
Package width564 millimeter
Package typeBox

Sustainability

Sustainability complianceYes
Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight2600 gram
Height359 millimeter
Width492 millimeter
Depth178 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Up / Right / Volume, Down / Left / Eco, Signal/ Exit

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco, OD, X-Res technology), colour settings (gamma, RGB range, colour temp.), image settings (video mode adjust, blue light reducer, sharp and soft, AdaptiveSync), OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD time, OSD background, language, display information), extra (reset, DDC /CI, signal select, LED, opening logo)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2293HS-B6 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz, 300cd/m², Speakers, HDMI, DP, 1ms MPRT

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2293HS-B6 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz, 300cd/m², Speakers, HDMI, DP, 1ms MPRT

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2293HS-B6 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz, 300cd/m², Speakers, HDMI, DP, 1ms MPRT
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki