Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXU2792UHSU-B6

iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6 27" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570123797
Pixel pitch
0.155 x 0.155 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 140 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570123797

Display

Pixel pitch0.155 x 0.155 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 140 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1300:1
Response time4 milliseconds
Display resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Aspect ratio16:10
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD type4K Ultra HD
Display surfaceMatt
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)350 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Display diagonal (metric)68.5 centimeter
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncNo
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

CertificationTCO Certified, CE, TÜV-GS, EAC, PSE, RoHS support, ErP, WEEE, VCCI, REACH, UKCA
Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity3
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to15 Watt
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
Number of downstream ports4

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range4 - 20 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)34 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours26 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours0 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort
Quick start guideYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)190 millimeter
Height (with stand)439.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)614.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4700 gram

Packaging data

Package weight7100 gram
Package depth124 millimeter
Package height473 millimeter
Package width688 millimeter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight4700 gram
Height439.5 millimeter
Width614.5 millimeter
Depth190 millimeter
Control panelJoystick: Center (Power/Menu), Up (Input Select), Down, Right (Volume/Mute), Left (Submenu)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, ECO, ACR, OD, X-Res technology, DPS), colour settings (6-axis, i-Style colour, blue light reducer, gamma, RGB range, colour temperature, user preset), OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD time, OSD background, DDC/CI, display information), language, recall, miscellaneous (sharp and soft, video mode adjust, opening logo, LED, USB BC), input select (source) audio settings (volume, mute)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6 27" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6 27" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6 27" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki