Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXUB2293HSU-B7

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², 15cm Height Adj. Stand, Speakers, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570124572
Pixel pitch
0.249 x 0.249 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 110 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
478.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
260.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570124572

Display

Pixel pitch0.249 x 0.249 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 110 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal478.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical260.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time1 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal21.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeFull HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)96 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)54.5 centimeter
Colour gamut standardNTSC,sRGB
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version2.0
Number of downstream ports2

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-60 - 60 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)17 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours15.4 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI
Power cable length1.5 meter
HDMI cable length1.5 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)478.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)492 millimeter
Width (without stand)492 millimeter
Depth (without stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)328.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)3900 gram

Packaging data

Package weight5300 gram
Package depth126 millimeter
Package height395 millimeter
Package width620 millimeter
Package typeBox
USB cable length1.5 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight3900 gram
Width492 millimeter
Depth209.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Adjustment/ Volume, Adjustment/ i-Style Colour, Input/ Exit

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, Eco, ACR, OD, MBR, Adaptive Sync), colour settings (i-Style colour, blue light reducer, colour temp., user preset), OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD rotate, OSD time), language, recall, miscellanous (soft and sharp, video mode adjust, opening logo, RGB range, LED, display information), input select, audio settings (volume, mute)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², 15cm Height Adj. Stand, Speakers, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², 15cm Height Adj. Stand, Speakers, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 21,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1080 100Hz1ms, 300cd/m², 15cm Height Adj. Stand, Speakers, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki