Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXUB2395WSU-B5

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1200 75Hz4ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, VGA, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570121458
Pixel pitch
0.254 x 0.248 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
48 - 75 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
488.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
297.2 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570121458

Display

Pixel pitch0.254 x 0.248 millimeter
Horizontal scan range48 - 75 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal488.2 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical297.2 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time4 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1200 pixels
Display diagonal22.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)5000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeWUXGA
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:10
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)57 centimeter
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
AMD FreeSync typeFreeSync

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity1
HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version2.0
Number of downstream ports2

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range23 - 5 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesDEU,ENG,FRE,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle90 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)24 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours17 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,DisplayPort
Quick start guideYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)503.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)499 millimeter
Width (without stand)499 millimeter
Depth (without stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)353 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4500 gram

Packaging data

Package weight6000 gram
Package typeBox

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight4500 gram
Width499 millimeter
Depth209.5 millimeter
Control panelAuto / Signal Select, -/ECO, +/Volume, Menu, Power

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
luminance (contrast, brightness, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco), image settings (pixel clock, phase, H. position, V. position, aspect ratio), colour settings (gamma, 6-axis, colour temp.), OSD (H. position, V. position, OSD timeout, language), extra (reset, DDC/CI, signal select, OD, audio source, opening logo, FreeSync, information)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1200 75Hz4ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, VGA, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1200 75Hz4ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, VGA, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22,5" IPS-panel, 1920x1200 75Hz4ms, 250cd/m², 15cmHeightAdj.Stand, VGA, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki