Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXUB2790QSUH-B2

iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 27" IPS-panel QHD, 2560X1440,100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125524
Pixel pitch
0.233 x 0.233 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 147 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125524

Display

Pixel pitch0.233 x 0.233 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 147 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1300:1
Response time0.4 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Digital horizontal frequency30 - 147 kilohertz
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)68.5 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)0.4 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes
Brand specific technologiesSix Axis Control

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Megapixel (approx.)5 megapixel
Built-in microphoneYes
Built-in cameraYes
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness
Frameless designYes

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
Headphone outputs1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
Number of upstream ports1
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity2
HDMI version2.0
DisplayPort version1.4
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to65 Watt
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeYes
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
Number of downstream ports3

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-60 - 60 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,POR,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Number of OSD languages11
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.4 Watt
Power consumption (typical)26 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours21.4 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
DisplayPort cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)564.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)613 millimeter
Height (without stand)414.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)6400 gram

Packaging data

Package weight8200 gram
Package depth168 millimeter
Package height457 millimeter
Package width690 millimeter
Package typeBox
USB cable length1.8 meter

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight6400 gram
Width613 millimeter
Depth209.5 millimeter
Control panelSignal Select/ Exit (Input), + / Volume, - / Eco, Menu, Power

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (contrast, brightness, i-Style colour, ACR, Eco, OD, X-Res technology), image settings (blue light reducer, sharp and soft, video mode adjust), colour settings (gamma, 6-axis, colour temp.), audio settings (volume, mute), OSD settings (H. position, V. position, OSD time, OSD rotate, language), extra 1 (MBR, Adpative Sync, USB-C, KVM, USB BC), extra 2 (reset, DDC/CI, signal select, HDMI range, opening logo, LED, information)

Opis produktu

iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 27" IPS-panel QHD, 2560X1440,100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 27" IPS-panel QHD, 2560X1440,100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 27" IPS-panel QHD, 2560X1440,100Hz, 0.4ms, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki