Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXUB2797QSN-W2

iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1 27" IPS-panel WQHD, 2560x1440, 100Hz, 1ms, USB-C, HDMI, DP, KVM, LAN, Dock, Flicker-Free

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570125036
Pixel pitch
0.233 x 0.233 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 151 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570125036

Display

Pixel pitch0.233 x 0.233 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 151 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal596.7 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical335.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1300:1
Response time1 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Display diagonal (metric)68.5 centimeter
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourWhite
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
HDMI version2.0
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to65 Watt
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort out quantity1
DisplayPort out version1.4
Number of downstream ports4

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-60 - 60 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range5 - 23 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,ESP,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)26 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours21.6 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI,DisplayPort,USB Type-C

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)550.5 millimeter
Width (with stand)613.5 millimeter
Width (without stand)613.5 millimeter
Depth (without stand)209.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)400.5 millimeter
Weight (with stand)6100 gram

Packaging data

Package weight8700 gram
Package depth130 millimeter
Package height427 millimeter
Package width679 millimeter
Package typeBox

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO,EPEAT Silver

Technical details

Warranty period5 year(s)
Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight6100 gram
Width613.5 millimeter
Depth209.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Adjustment/Volume, Adjustment/Shortcut Menu, Input/Exit
Manufacturer warranty5 years (for details and eligible countries please check the Warranty section of our website)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, Eco, ACR, OD, MBR, Adaptive Sync), colour settings (i-Style colour, blue light reducer, colour temp., user preset), OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD rotate, OSD time), language, recall, miscellanous 1 (sharp and soft, video mode adjust, opening logo, RGB range), miscellaneous 2 (USB BC, MST, USB, LED, display information, MAC address), input select, audio settings (volume, mute)

Opis produktu

iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1 27" IPS-panel WQHD, 2560x1440, 100Hz, 1ms, USB-C, HDMI, DP, KVM, LAN, Dock, Flicker-Free

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1 27" IPS-panel WQHD, 2560x1440, 100Hz, 1ms, USB-C, HDMI, DP, KVM, LAN, Dock, Flicker-Free

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1 27" IPS-panel WQHD, 2560x1440, 100Hz, 1ms, USB-C, HDMI, DP, KVM, LAN, Dock, Flicker-Free
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki