Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXUB3293UHSN-B5

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 32" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², USB-C Dock (LAN/KVM/65W PD), HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570121342
Pixel pitch
0.182 x 0.182 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 135 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
698.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
392.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570121342

Display

Pixel pitch0.182 x 0.182 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 135 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal698.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical392.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time4 milliseconds
Display resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Display diagonal31.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLCD
HD type4K Ultra HD
Display surfaceMatt
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)93 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)350 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth10 bit
Display diagonal (metric)80 centimeter
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncNo
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power6 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to65 Watt
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
Number of downstream ports2

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle0 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)33 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.5 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)G
Energy efficiency class (HDR)Not available
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours32.9 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,USB,HDMI,DisplayPort,USB Type-C
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)239.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)602 millimeter
Width (with stand)714 millimeter
Height (without stand)452 millimeter
Weight (with stand)9900 gram

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE

Other features

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight9900 gram
Width714 millimeter
Depth239.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Right / Volume, Left / Eco, Input Select / Exit

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture (brightness, contrast, black tuner, sharpness, OD, ACR, ECO, X-res technology), colour (warm, normal, cool, user colour, i-Style colour, blue light reducer), input select, audio (volume, mute), language, OSD settings (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD background, OSD time out, information), setup menu (video mode adjust, HDMI RGB range, KVM, USB-C, USB BC, opening logo, LED, memory recall)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 32" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², USB-C Dock (LAN/KVM/65W PD), HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 32" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², USB-C Dock (LAN/KVM/65W PD), HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 32" IPS-panel, 3840x2160 UHD 60Hz4ms, 350cd/m², USB-C Dock (LAN/KVM/65W PD), HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki