Marka: IIYAMA SKU: IJXUB3297QSNP-B1

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz1ms , 350cd/m², USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
4948570124435
Pixel pitch
0.273 x 0.273 millimeter
Horizontal scan range
30 - 150 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal
698.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
392.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN4948570124435

Display

Pixel pitch0.273 x 0.273 millimeter
Horizontal scan range30 - 150 kilohertz
Viewable size, horizontal698.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical392.7 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time1 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal32 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)80000000:1
Display technologyLED
HD typeQuad HD
Display surfaceMatt
DDC/CIYes
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours1.07 billion colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
NTSC coverage (typical)72 percent
TouchscreenNo
Display brightness (typical)350 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Display diagonal (metric)80 centimeter
Colour gamut standardNTSC,sRGB
Response time (MPRT)1 milliseconds

Performance

AMD FreeSyncYes
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes
VESA Adaptive Sync supportYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power5 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Market positioningBusiness

Ports & interfaces

HDMI ports quantity1
HDCPYes
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-C
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity2
HDMI version2.0
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to95 Watt
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeYes
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of USB Type-C upstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort out quantity1
DisplayPort out version1.4
Number of downstream ports4

Network

Ethernet LANYes

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range23 - 5 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD) languagesCZE,DEU,ENG,FRE,ITA,JPN,DUT,POL,RUS
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Wall mountableYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)150 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)40 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)F
Energy efficiency class (HDR)G
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours31.7 kilowatt hour
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours47.5 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI,DisplayPort,USB Type-C

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)245.5 millimeter
Height (with stand)602 millimeter
Width (with stand)714 millimeter
Width (without stand)714 millimeter
Depth (without stand)245.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)452 millimeter
Weight (with stand)9500 gram

Packaging data

Package weight11600 gram
Package depth185 millimeter
Package height506 millimeter
Package width795 millimeter
Package typeBox

Sustainability

Sustainability certificatesErP,TCO

Technical details

Compliance certificatesCE,EAC,PSE,REACH,RoHS,TÜV mark,UKCA,VCCI,WEEE
Native refresh rate60 Hertz

Other features

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Packaging contentquick start guide, safety guide
Weight9500 gram
Width714 millimeter
Depth245.5 millimeter
Control panelPower, Menu, Adjust/Volume/Mute, Adjust/Eco, Input/Exit
Manufacturer warranty5 years (for details and eligible countries please check the Warranty section of our website)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

User controls
picture adjust (brightness, contrast, black tuner, sharpness, OD, ACR, Eco, X-Res technology), colour settings (warm, normal, cool, user colour, i-Style colour, blue light reducer), input select (HDMI, DP, USB-C, Auto), audio (volume, mute), language, OSD (OSD H. position, OSD V. position, OSD background, OSD time out, information), setup menu 1 (KVM, USB-C, USB Charge, MST DP-out), setup menu 2 (video mode adjust, HDMI RGB range, direct drive, adaptive sync, Motion blur reducer, HDR, opening logo, power LED, memory recall)

Opis produktu

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz1ms , 350cd/m², USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis

iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz1ms , 350cd/m², USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt

    Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

    Zapytaj o ten produkt

    Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

    Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

    Opinie o produkcie

    —

    Opinie: 0

    Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

    Jak publikujemy opinie
    Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
    Napisz własną opinię
    Napisz opinię o produkcie: iiyama Monitor ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" IPS-panel, 2560x1440 100Hz1ms , 350cd/m², USB-C Dock, KVM LAN, HDMI, DP
    Twoja ocena:
    loader
    Ładowanie...

    Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

    Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

    Podobne pozycje i dodatki