Marka: Lenovo SKU: LE12N9GAT1EU

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" TIO22 Gen5 Touch 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift Camera & Speakers VGA DP HDMI

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0196804767239
Pixel pitch
0.248 x 0.248 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal
476.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
267.8 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0196804767239

Display

Pixel pitch0.248 x 0.248 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal476.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical267.8 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time6 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal21.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)3000000:1
Display technologyLED
Backlight typeW-LED
HD typeFull HD
Colour gamut99 percent
Pixel density102 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Surface hardness7H
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
Number of simultaneous touchpoints10
TouchscreenYes
Response time (fast)4 milliseconds
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
Touch technologyMulti-touch
Touchscreen technologyCapacitive
LED backlightYes

Performance

Compatible operating systemsWindows 10, Windows 11
NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncNo
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power6 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in microphoneYes
Built-in cameraYes
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Colour nameBlack

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity0
HDMI ports quantity1
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-B
Number of upstream ports1
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity1
HDMI version1.4
DisplayPort version1.2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)No
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeNo
Built-in KVM switchYes
Number of USB Type-B upstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort out quantity0

Network

Ethernet LANNo

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 23.5 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
Pivot angle-5 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)155 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (typical)13.4 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (max)33 Watt
Power supply typeExternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G

Packaging content

Cables includedAC
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power cable length1 meter
Power adapter includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)207.6 millimeter
Height (with stand)512.3 millimeter
Width (with stand)489.3 millimeter
Bezel width (side)2 millimeter
Bezel width (top)2 millimeter
Bezel width (bottom)46 millimeter
Width (without stand)489.3 millimeter
Depth (without stand)72.8 millimeter
Height (without stand)339.1 millimeter
Weight (with stand)5700 gram
Weight (without stand)3400 gram

Packaging data

Package weight8400 gram
Package depth176 millimeter
Package height422 millimeter
Package width568 millimeter

Technical details

Warranty period3 year(s)

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Certification
EU Energy Label (D-class)
ENERGY STAR® Certified
EPEAT™ Gold Registered
TCO Certified 9.0
TCO edge 2.0
Volatile Organic Compound Certification
RoHS compliant
Eyesafe Display 2.0, TÜV Low Blue Light (Hardware solution), TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort

Opis produktu

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" TIO22 Gen5 Touch 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift Camera & Speakers VGA DP HDMI

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" TIO22 Gen5 Touch 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift Camera & Speakers VGA DP HDMI

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" TIO22 Gen5 Touch 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift Camera & Speakers VGA DP HDMI
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki