Marka: Lenovo SKU: LE63AAUAT6WL

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision M14d 14" IPS 2,2K AG 6ms 300cd 1500:1 60Hz Mobile Tilt Lift

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0196380023057
Pixel pitch
0.135 x 0.135 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal
301.5 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
188.5 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0196380023057

Display

Pixel pitch0.135 x 0.135 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal301.5 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical188.5 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1500:1
Response time8 milliseconds
Display resolution2240 x 1400 pixels
Display diagonal14 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)3000000:1
Display technologyLED
Backlight typeW-LED
HD type2.2K
Colour gamut100 percent
Pixel density104 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:10
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)100 percent
TouchscreenNo
Response time (fast)6 milliseconds
Display brightness (peak)375 candelas per square meter
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
LED backlightYes
Colour gamut standardsRGB
Response time measurement typeGTG (Gray to Gray)

Performance

Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10,Windows 11
Flicker-free technologyYes
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in microphoneNo
Built-in cameraNo

Design

CertificationEnergy Star Certified, EPEAT Silver, RoHS
Eyesafe Display, TÜV Low Blue Light (Hardware solution), TÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light, TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free
Product colourBlack
Colour nameRaven Black
Stand adjustmentTilt, Height Adjust Stand

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity0
HDMI ports quantity0
PC Audio outNo
DisplayPorts quantity0
HDMINo
Built-in USB hubNo
USB Type-C downstream ports quantity1
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)No
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeYes
DisplayPort out quantity0

Network

Ethernet LANNo

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 95 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)11 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (typical)6 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (max)7.5 Watt
Power supply typeExternal
Energy efficiency scaleA to G

Packaging content

Cables includedUSB Type-C
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)106.4 millimeter
Width (with stand)314.4 millimeter
Bezel width (side)4.9 millimeter
Bezel width (top)4.9 millimeter
Bezel width (bottom)18.9 millimeter
Width (without stand)314.4 millimeter
Depth (without stand)4.6 millimeter
Height (without stand)215.3 millimeter
Weight (with stand)600 gram
Weight (without stand)400 gram

Packaging data

Package weight1800 gram
Package depth76 millimeter
Package height277 millimeter
Package width384 millimeter
Package typeBox

Other features

Display viewable area (HxV)301.5 x 188.5 millimeter
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports0

Opis produktu

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 14.0" M14d 16:10 Panel IPS 2240 x 1400 Lift USB Hub DP

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 14.0" M14d 16:10 Panel IPS 2240 x 1400 Lift USB Hub DP

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision M14d 14" IPS 2,2K AG 6ms 300cd 1500:1 60Hz Mobile Tilt Lift
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki