Marka: Lenovo SKU: LE63B0MAT6EU

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" T22i-30 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift VGA DP HDMI

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0196380286032
Pixel pitch
0.274 x 0.274 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal
476.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
267.8 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0196380286032

Display

Pixel pitch0.274 x 0.274 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal476.1 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical267.8 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1000:1
Response time6 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal21.5 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)3000000:1
Display technologyLED
Backlight typeW-LED
HD typeFull HD
Colour gamut99 percent
Pixel density102 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate60 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
TouchscreenNo
Response time (fast)4 milliseconds
Display brightness (typical)250 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
LED backlightYes
Colour gamut standardsRGB

Performance

Compatible operating systemsWindows 10, Windows 11
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in microphoneNo
Built-in cameraNo

Design

Product colourBlack
Front bezel colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Detachable standYes
Colour nameRaven Black

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity1
Audio outputYes
HDMI ports quantity1
Headphone outputs1
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outYes
Built-in USB hubYes
USB hub version3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB upstream port typeUSB Type-B
Number of upstream ports1
USB Type-A downstream ports quantity4
HDMI version1.4
DisplayPort version1.2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)No
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeNo
Number of USB Type-B upstream ports quantity1
DisplayPort out quantity0

Network

Ethernet LANNo

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range-45 - 45 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 23.5 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Pivot angle-90 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)155 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)15 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.3 Watt
Power consumption (max)48 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)C
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours11 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI,USB Type-A to USB Type-B
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)194.7 millimeter
Height (with stand)487.4 millimeter
Width (with stand)498.3 millimeter
Bezel width (side)2 millimeter
Bezel width (top)2 millimeter
Bezel width (bottom)17.3 millimeter
Width (without stand)489.3 millimeter
Depth (without stand)46.4 millimeter
Height (without stand)294.7 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4900 gram
Weight (without stand)3000 gram

Packaging data

Package weight6800 gram
Package depth144 millimeter
Package height414 millimeter
Package width563 millimeter

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Certification
Energy Star Certified, TCO 9.0, TCO Edge 2.0, EPEAT Gold, RoHS
Eyesafe Display, TÜV Low Blue Light (Hardware solution), TÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light, TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free, TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort

Opis produktu

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" T22i-30 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift VGA DP HDMI

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" T22i-30 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift VGA DP HDMI

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 21.5" T22i-30 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 Lift VGA DP HDMI
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki