Marka: Lenovo SKU: LE63DFKAT4EU

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision S27i-30 27 IPS FHD AG 4ms 300cd 1300:1 100Hz Tilt

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0196802905169
Pixel pitch
0.311 x 0.311 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal
597.9 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
336.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0196802905169

Display

Pixel pitch0.311 x 0.311 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal597.9 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical336.3 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1300:1
Response time6 milliseconds
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Display diagonal27 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)3000000:1
Display technologyLED
Backlight typeW-LED
HD typeFull HD
Colour gamut99 percent
Pixel density82 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
TouchscreenNo
Response time (fast)4 milliseconds
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Anti-glare screenYes
LED backlightYes
Colour gamut standardsRGB

Performance

Compatible operating systemsWindows 10, Windows 11
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in microphoneNo
Built-in cameraNo

Design

Product colourGrey
Front bezel colourGrey
Detachable standYes
Colour nameStorm Grey

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity1
Audio outputYes
HDMI ports quantity2
DisplayPorts quantity0
HDMIYes
Built-in USB hubNo
HDMI version1.4
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeNo
DisplayPort out quantity0

Network

Ethernet LANNo

Ergonomics

Cable lock slotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 22 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
On Screen Display (OSD)Yes
Height adjustmentNo
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)19.5 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (max)36 Watt
Power supply typeInternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Energy efficiency class (SDR)E
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours22 kilowatt hour

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)184.9 millimeter
Height (with stand)475 millimeter
Width (with stand)612.3 millimeter
Bezel width (side)2.3 millimeter
Bezel width (top)2.3 millimeter
Bezel width (bottom)21 millimeter
Width (without stand)612.3 millimeter
Depth (without stand)43.5 millimeter
Height (without stand)368 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4500 gram
Weight (without stand)3600 gram

Packaging data

Package weight6900 gram
Package depth125 millimeter
Package height452 millimeter
Package width720 millimeter

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Certification
ENERGY STAR® Certified, TCO 9.0, TCO Edge 2.0, EPEAT™ Gold, RoHS, EU Energy Efficiency Level (Level-E)
Eyesafe® Display 2.0, TÜV Low Blue Light (Hardware solution), TÜV Rheinland® Eye Comfort

Opis produktu

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 27.0" S27i-30 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 VGA HDMI

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 27.0" S27i-30 16:9 Panel IPS 1920 x 1080 VGA HDMI

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision S27i-30 27 IPS FHD AG 4ms 300cd 1300:1 100Hz Tilt
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki