Marka: Lenovo SKU: LE63ECGAT2EU

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision E24q-30 23,8" QHD AG 4ms 300cd 1300:1 100Hz Speakers Tilt Swivel Lift Pivot

Specyfikacja techniczna

EAN / GTIN
0197528712758
Pixel pitch
0.206 x 0.206 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal
526.8 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical
296.4 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal
178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical
178 degrees
Wszystkie parametryZwiń parametry
EAN / GTIN0197528712758

Display

Pixel pitch0.206 x 0.206 millimeter
Viewable size, horizontal526.8 millimeter
Viewable size, vertical296.4 millimeter
Viewing angle, horizontal178 degrees
Viewing angle, vertical178 degrees
Contrast ratio (typical)1300:1
Response time14 milliseconds
Display resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Display diagonal23.8 inch
Contrast ratio (dynamic)3000000:1
Display technologyLED
Backlight typeW-LED
HD type2K Ultra HD
Colour gamut99 percent
Pixel density123 pixel per inch
Screen shapeFlat
Display number of colours16.7 million colours
Native aspect ratio16:9
Maximum refresh rate100 Hertz
sRGB coverage (typical)99 percent
TouchscreenNo
Response time (fast)6 milliseconds
Display brightness (typical)300 candelas per square meter
Panel typeIPS
Colour depth8 bit
Response time (extreme)4 milliseconds
Anti-glare screenYes
LED backlightYes

Performance

Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10,Windows 11
Compatible operating systemsWindows 10, Windows 11
NVIDIA G-SYNCNo
AMD FreeSyncNo
Low Blue Light technologyYes

Multimedia

RMS rated power4 Watt
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in microphoneNo
Built-in cameraNo
Number of speakers2

Design

Product colourBlack
Front bezel colourBlack
Feet colourBlack
Colour nameRaven black

Ports & interfaces

VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity0
HDMI ports quantity1
DisplayPorts quantity1
HDMIYes
Headphone outNo
Built-in USB hubNo
HDMI version2.1
DisplayPort version1.2
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)No
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeNo
DisplayPort out quantity0

Network

Ethernet LANNo

Ergonomics

Swivel angle range0 - 360 degrees
Cable lock slotYes
PivotYes
Tilt angle range-5 - 22 degrees
Panel mounting interface100 x 100 millimeter
Pivot angle-90 - 90 degrees
Height adjustmentYes
SwivellingYes
VESA mountingYes
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable managementYes
Tilt adjustmentYes
Adjustable height (max)155 millimeter

Power

Power consumption (standby)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (typical)16 Watt
Power consumption (off)0.5 Watt
Power consumption (max)38.5 Watt
Power supply typeExternal
AC input voltage100 - 240 Volt
AC input frequency50/60 Hertz
Energy efficiency scaleA to G

Packaging content

Cables includedAC,HDMI
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Power cable length1.8 meter
HDMI cable length1.8 meter
Screws includedYes

Weight & dimensions

Depth (with stand)178.6 millimeter
Height (with stand)342.2 millimeter
Width (with stand)539.4 millimeter
Bezel width (side)1.8 millimeter
Bezel width (top)1.8 millimeter
Bezel width (bottom)18.3 millimeter
Width (without stand)539.4 millimeter
Depth (without stand)46 millimeter
Height (without stand)322 millimeter
Weight (with stand)4700 gram
Weight (without stand)3200 gram

Packaging data

Package weight6700 gram
Package depth126 millimeter
Package height385 millimeter
Package width621 millimeter

Sustainability

Sustainability complianceYes
Sustainability certificatesENERGY STAR,EPEAT Gold

Technical details

Compliance certificatesRoHS

Informacje dodatkowe i ostrzeżenia

Certification
EU Energy Label (E-class)
TCO Certified 9.0
TCO edge 2.0
Volatile Organic Compound Certification
Eyesafe® Display 2.0, TÜV Low Blue Light (Hardware solution), TÜV Rheinland® Low Blue Light, TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free, TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort

Opis produktu

Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 23.8" E24q-30 16:9 Panel IPS 2560 x 1440 Lift Speakers DP HDMI

Pokaż pełny opisZwiń opis
Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision 23.8" E24q-30 16:9 Panel IPS 2560 x 1440 Lift Speakers DP HDMI

Odpowiedzialność za produkt

Odpowiedzialność za produkt Bezpieczeństwo, zgodność i ostrzeżenia

Zapytaj o ten produkt

Dobór, zgodność z komputerem, dostępność lub szczegóły oferty.

Napisz do sprzedawcy Otworzy się wiadomość e-mail z nazwą produktu i linkiem. Odpowie sprzedawca.

Opinie o produkcie

—

Opinie: 0

Ten produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii. Podziel się swoim doświadczeniem.

Jak publikujemy opinie
Zobacz wszystkie opinie i dodaj swoją
Napisz własną opinię
Napisz opinię o produkcie: Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision E24q-30 23,8" QHD AG 4ms 300cd 1300:1 100Hz Speakers Tilt Swivel Lift Pivot
Twoja ocena:
loader
Ładowanie...

Dodano twoją opinię do moderacji.

Zgłoś błąd w danych produktu

Podobne pozycje i dodatki